2022/2023 |
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 3.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | 4 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | So, 23.10.2022, 2.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SV Wacker MohornMohorn | 8 : 0 a.W. |
() |
8.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 8.ST | Dipppoldisw./ReinharDip./Reinh. | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 4 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 9.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV SeifersdorfSeifersdorf | 1 : 1 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 10.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle | 0 : 0 |
() |
11.ST | So, 20.11.2022, 11.ST | SV Wacker MohornMohorn | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 4 a.W. |
() |
14.ST | So, 26.02.2023, 14.ST | TSV Graupa | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.03.2023, 15.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SV Hermsdorf | 2 : 2 |
() |
18.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 18.ST | TSV SeifersdorfSeifersdorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 26.ST | Dipppoldisw./ReinharDip./Reinh. | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 5 : 3 |
() |
27.ST | Sa, 24.06.2023, 27.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV SeifersdorfSeifersdorf | 0 : 1 |
() |
2021/2022 |
1.R | Sa, 14.08.2021, 1.R | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. | 4 : 0 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 3.ST | Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau II | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 5 : 3 a.W. |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 4.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV Graupa | 5 : 2 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 5.ST | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 3 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 6.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II | 0 : 0 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 7.ST | SV Hermsdorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 4 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 9.ST | SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 2 : 2 |
() |
AF | Sa, 19.03.2022, AF | 1. FC Pirna II | : | BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf | 4 : 1 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 02.04.2022, 11.ST | Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 2 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 8.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. | 3 : 2 |
() |
VF | Mo, 18.04.2022, VF | Possend.2./Bannew.2Possd./Ban.2 | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 5 : 4 |
() |
13.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 13.ST | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 4 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 21.05.2022, 15.ST | TSV Graupa | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 3 |
() |
16.ST | Sa, 28.05.2022, 16.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | 0 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 11.06.2022, 17.ST | SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 4 : 1 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 25.06.2022, 18.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SV Hermsdorf | 1 : 4 |
() |
2020/2021 |
2.R | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.R | Reinhardtsd./Schan 2Reinh./Sch.2 | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 20.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Wacker MohornMohorn | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2020, 3.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 5.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.10.2020, 6.ST | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 31.10.2020, 7.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | 2 : 0 |
() |
2019/2020 |
1.R | Sa, 10.08.2019, 1.R | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh. | 3 : 5 n.V. |
|
1.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 1.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV ReinhardtsgrimmaReinhardt | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4.ST | Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau II | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV Graupa | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6.ST | Schmiedeberg | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 2.ST | SV Rabenau | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 5 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 8.ST | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 11.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | SV Wacker MohornMohorn | 2 : 0 |
() |
12.ST | So, 24.11.2019, 12.ST | TSV Kreischa | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 3 : 4 |
|
2018/2019 |
15.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 15.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | Hainsberger SV IIHainsberg II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 16.ST | SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 19.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf | 3 : 1 |
() |
20.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 20.ST | Dorfhainer SVDorfhain | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 1 : 1 |
() |
21.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 21.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV Kreischa | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 25.ST | Höckendorfer FVHöckendorf | : | 1. FC Pirna II | 4 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 22.06.2019, 26.ST | 1. FC Pirna II | : | TSV ReinhardtsgrimmaReinhardt | 3 : 2 |
() |