|
So, 18.08.2019 10:30 , Vorbereitungsturnier SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
3 : 2
FV Blau-Weiß FreitalFreital
|
|
|
So, 18.08.2019 12:30 , Vorbereitungsturnier SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
3 : 3
FC Dresden
|
|
|
So, 25.08.2019 10:30 , Pokal - 1.R SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1 : 3
Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGr./Wes./Weh
|
() |
|
So, 01.09.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 1.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
0 : 1
TSV Kreischa
|
() |
|
Sa, 07.09.2019 11:15 , Kreisoberliga - 2.ST Sportpl. Reinhardtsdorf, Waldbadstr., 01814 Reinhd
Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Str./Rei./Sc
0 : 3
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 15.09.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 3.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
3 : 1
Neustadt / StolpenNeust./Stolp
|
() |
|
So, 29.09.2019 11:00 , Kreisoberliga - 4.ST Sportpl. Gorknitz, Gorknitzer Str. 23, 01809 Dohna
SpG Gorknitz/DohnaGorkn./Dohna
3 : 11
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 06.10.2019 12:00 , Kreisoberliga - 5.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
8 : 1
Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDo./Hö./Se.
|
|
|
So, 03.11.2019 11:30 , Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWils./Ke./Mo
6 : 4
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 10.11.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 7.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
0 : 0
Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGr./Wes./Weh
|
() |
|
Sa, 16.11.2019 11:00 , Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
BSV 68 SebnitzSebnitz
0 : 4
(a.W.)
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 , Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinh./Glash
1 : 1
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 01.12.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 10.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 1
Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchm./Dip.
|
|
|
Sa, 07.12.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 11.ST SpA Poisenblick, Pulverweg 12, 01728 Bannewitz
Possend./Hartmannsd.Possen./Hart
8 : 0
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 15.12.2019 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 12.ST Lungkwitzer Str. 18, 01731 Kreischa
TSV Kreischa
1 : 3
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 05.01.2020 13:30 , HKM BSZ Copitz
|
() |
|
Sa, 11.01.2020 13:00 , TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
Hellerau/ReichenbergHellerau/Rei
11 : 12
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 25.01.2020 13:00 , Dippoldiswalde
Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchm./Dip.
3 : 12
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 26.01.2020 15:30 , SV Chemie Dohna
SpG Gorknitz/DohnaGorknitz/Doh
10 : 14
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 09.02.2020 17:00 , FC Pirna Volksbank Cup
1. FC Pirna
6 : 5
1. FC Pirna II
|
() |
|
Sa, 22.02.2020 09:30 , Vorbereitungsspiel SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
6 : 5
SV Eintr. StrehlenStrehlen
|
() |
|
Mi, 26.02.2020 18:30 , Trainingsspiel
1. FC Pirna
6 : 3
1. FC Pirna (2M)
|
|
|
So, 01.03.2020 10:30 , Vorbereitungsspiel SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1 : 8
SV Dresden-NeustadtDD - Neust.
|
() |
|
So, 08.03.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 13.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 4
Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Str./Rei./Sc
|
() |
|
So, 15.03.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
Neustadt / StolpenNeust./Stolp
:
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
So, 22.03.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
1. FC Pirna
:
SpG Gorknitz/DohnaGorkn./Dohna
|
|
|
So, 05.04.2020 11:30 , Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDo./Hö./Se.
:
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
So, 26.04.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
1. FC Pirna
:
Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWils./Ke./Mo
|
|
|
So, 03.05.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGr./Wes./Weh
:
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
So, 17.05.2020 10:30 , Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
1. FC Pirna
:
Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinh./Glash
|
|
|
Sa, 06.06.2020 13:00 , Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchm./Dip.
:
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
Fr, 19.06.2020 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Straße 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1 : 0
Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGr./Wes./Weh
|
() |
|
So, 21.06.2020 11:00 , Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
1. FC Pirna
:
Possend./Hartmannsd.Possen./Hart
|
|
|
Sa, 04.07.2020 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiel SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 1
Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinh./Glash
|
() |