Das Wetter in Pirna Titel

1. FC PIRNA

B-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 1.ST
Sportpl. Bad Schandau, Prossener Str. 3, 01824 Sch
Bad Schandau/ReinharSchand./Rein
Bad Schandau/Reinhar
5 : 2
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz am Kiessee, Pratzschwitzer Str. 198
Birkwitz
Birkwitz
0 : 4
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 3.ST
SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
11 : 0
Freital 2/Süd-West 2
Freital 2/Süd-West 2FTL2./DD 2.
 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30
, Kreispokal - AF
SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Straße 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
2 : 5
Bad Schandau/Reinhar
Bad Schandau/ReinharSchand./Rein
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 4.ST
Am Sportforum 1, 01809 Heidenau
Heidenau/DohnaHeid./Dohna
Heidenau/Dohna
2 : 5
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 5.ST
SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 0
Liebstadt/Bahratal
Liebstadt/BahratalLiebs./Bahr.
 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 6.ST
SpA Schönfeld,Malschendorfer Str. 6, 01328 Dresden
SG Schönfeld
SG Schönfeld
3 : 2
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 7.ST
SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1 : 1
Langburk./Sebnitz
Langburk./SebnitzLangb./Sebn.
 
So, 27.11.2022  09:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 8.ST
SpA Poisenblick, Pulverweg 12, 01728 Bannewitz
Bannewitz/Possend. 3Bannew./Pos3
Bannewitz/Possend. 3
4 : 4
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
Sa, 03.12.2022  09:30
, KOL POOL 1 - St. 2 - 9.ST
SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
8 : 1
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen
SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen
 
Sa, 14.01.2023  10:00
, HKM - F
BSZ Pirna - Copitz
KVFSOE
KVFSOE
0 : 0
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 1.ST
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
:
Schönfeld/Birkwitz
Schönfeld/BirkwitzSchön./Birk.
 
 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 2.ST
Bannewitz/Possend. 3Bannew./Pos3
Bannewitz/Possend. 3
:
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 3.ST
Langburk./SebnitzLangb./Sebn.
Langburk./Sebnitz
:
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 4.ST
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
:
TSV Seifersdorf
TSV SeifersdorfSeifersdorf
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 5.ST
SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen
:
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 6.ST
Schönfeld/BirkwitzSchön./Birk.
Schönfeld/Birkwitz
:
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 7.ST
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
:
Bannewitz/Possend. 3
Bannewitz/Possend. 3Bannew./Pos3
 
 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 8.ST
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
:
Langburk./Sebnitz
Langburk./SebnitzLangb./Sebn.
 
 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 9.ST
TSV SeifersdorfSeifersdorf
TSV Seifersdorf
:
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
 
 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30
, Pool2-St.2 - 10.ST
1. FC Pirna
1. FC Pirna
:
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen
SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen