1. Fußballclub Pirna e.V.

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Possend./Hartmannsd. (P) Possend./Hartmannsd. (P) 7   7 0 0     63 : 7   +56   21
2. Graupa/Wesen./Wehlen Graupa/Wesen./Wehlen 7   5 1 1     26 : 11   +15   16
3. 1. FC Pirna (N) 1. FC Pirna (N) 7   4 1 2     29 : 12   +17   13
4. Wilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo Wilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo 7   4 1 2     30 : 17   +13   13
5. Schmiedeb./Dippoldis (A) Schmiedeb./Dippoldis (A) 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
6. Reinhardtsgr./Glashü (N) Reinhardtsgr./Glashü (N) 7   4 1 2     16 : 16   +0   13
7. Strupp./Reinh./Scha. (N) Strupp./Reinh./Scha. (N) 7   4 0 3     25 : 31   -6   12
8. TSV Kreischa TSV Kreischa 7   3 1 3     12 : 23   -11   10
9. Dorfh./Höckend./Seif Dorfh./Höckend./Seif 7   2 0 5     14 : 29   -15   6
10. Neustadt / Stolpen (N) Neustadt / Stolpen (N) 7   1 0 6     9 : 23   -14   3
11. SpG Gorknitz/Dohna SpG Gorknitz/Dohna 7   1 0 6     15 : 49   -34   3
12. BSV 68 Sebnitz (N) BSV 68 Sebnitz (N) 7   0 0 7     14 : 42   -28   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:00Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Strupp./Reinh./Scha.:BSV 68 SebnitzBSV 68 Sebnitz5 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:00Possend./Hartmannsd.Possend./Hartmannsd.:SpG Gorknitz/DohnaSpG Gorknitz/Dohna11 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:00Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinhardtsgr./Glashü:Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:00Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchmiedeb./Dippoldis:Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDorfh./Höckend./Seif4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  10:30TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Neustadt / StolpenNeustadt / Stolpen5 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  10:301. FC Pirna1. FC Pirna:Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGraupa/Wesen./Wehlen0 : 0 ()
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00BSV 68 SebnitzBSV 68 Sebnitz:1. FC Pirna1. FC Pirna 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00SpG Gorknitz/DohnaSpG Gorknitz/Dohna:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
So, 17.11.2019  11:30Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDorfh./Höckend./Seif:Possend./Hartmannsd.Possend./Hartmannsd. 
So, 17.11.2019  11:30Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo:Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchmiedeb./Dippoldis 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGraupa/Wesen./Wehlen:Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinhardtsgr./Glashü 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30Neustadt / StolpenNeustadt / Stolpen:Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Strupp./Reinh./Scha. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Das Wetter in Pirna