1. Fußballclub Pirna e.V.

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Possend./Hartmannsd. (P) Possend./Hartmannsd. (P) 12   10 2 0     88 : 14   +74   32
2. 1. FC Pirna (N) 1. FC Pirna (N) 12   7 2 3     41 : 23   +18   23
3. Schmiedeb./Dippoldis (A) Schmiedeb./Dippoldis (A) 12   6 3 3     30 : 22   +8   21
4. Wilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo Wilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo 12   6 2 4     54 : 28   +26   20
5. Graupa/Wesen./Wehlen Graupa/Wesen./Wehlen 12   5 5 2     31 : 18   +13   20
6. TSV Kreischa TSV Kreischa 12   6 2 4     27 : 34   -7   20
7. Reinhardtsgr./Glashü (N) Reinhardtsgr./Glashü (N) 12   5 4 3     26 : 25   +1   19
8. Strupp./Reinh./Scha. (N) Strupp./Reinh./Scha. (N) 12   5 1 6     33 : 53   -20   16
9. Neustadt / Stolpen (N) Neustadt / Stolpen (N) 12   4 1 7     22 : 36   -14   13
10. Dorfh./Höckend./Seif Dorfh./Höckend./Seif 11   3 0 8     22 : 47   -25   9
11. BSV 68 Sebnitz (N) BSV 68 Sebnitz (N) 12   1 1 10     26 : 61   -35   4
12. SpG Gorknitz/Dohna SpG Gorknitz/Dohna 11   1 1 9     24 : 63   -39   4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  11:15Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Strupp./Reinh./Scha.:Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGraupa/Wesen./Wehlen1 : 1 
So, 15.12.2019  10:30Neustadt / StolpenNeustadt / Stolpen:Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo0 : 6 
So, 15.12.2019  10:30TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:1. FC Pirna1. FC Pirna1 : 3 ()
So, 15.12.2019  10:30Possend./Hartmannsd.Possend./Hartmannsd.:Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinhardtsgr./Glashü3 : 2 
So, 15.12.2019  11:00BSV 68 SebnitzBSV 68 Sebnitz:Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchmiedeb./Dippoldis2 : 5 
So, 24.05.2020  11:00SpG Gorknitz/DohnaSpG Gorknitz/Dohna:Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDorfh./Höckend./Seif 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00Reinhardtsgr./GlashüReinhardtsgr./Glashü:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00Schmiedeb./DippoldisSchmiedeb./Dippoldis:Possend./Hartmannsd.Possend./Hartmannsd. 
So, 08.03.2020  10:301. FC Pirna1. FC Pirna:Strupp./Reinh./Scha.Strupp./Reinh./Scha. 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30Graupa/Wesen./WehlenGraupa/Wesen./Wehlen:Neustadt / StolpenNeustadt / Stolpen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:30Wilsdr./Kesselsd./MoWilsdr./Kesselsd./Mo:SpG Gorknitz/DohnaSpG Gorknitz/Dohna 
So, 08.03.2020  11:30Dorfh./Höckend./SeifDorfh./Höckend./Seif:BSV 68 SebnitzBSV 68 Sebnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Das Wetter in Pirna Titel