1.Männer : TEAMBRO Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Chemie Dohna | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39 | : | 20 | +19 | 32 | ||||||
2. | 1. FC Pirna | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41 | : | 16 | +25 | 27 | ||||||
3. | SV Pesterwitz | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34 | : | 18 | +16 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 | : | 21 | +6 | 24 | ||||||
5. | SG Wurgwitz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 | : | 22 | +10 | 22 | ||||||
6. | LSV Gorknitz 61 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 38 | : | 31 | +7 | 22 | ||||||
7. | SG Kesselsdorf (N) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | : | 29 | +3 | 19 | ||||||
8. | FV Blau-Weiß Freital II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 19 | ||||||
9. | SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 17 | ||||||
10. | Langburkersdorf (N) | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 28 | : | 39 | -11 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SG Reinhardtsdorf | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 28 | -9 | 15 | ||||||
12. | SG Schönfeld | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28 | : | 40 | -12 | 14 | ||||||
13. | FSV Dippoldiswalde | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 28 | : | 36 | -8 | 10 | ||||||
14. | SV Wesenitztal II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | : | 53 | -36 | 7 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.05.2020 12:30 | SV Wesenitztal IIWesenitztal II | : | SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SV Chemie DohnaDohna | : | SG Schönfeld | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SG Wurgwitz | : | LSV Gorknitz 61Gorknitz | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen | : | SV PesterwitzPesterwitz | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 14:00 | SSV Neustadt/SachsenNeustadt | : | 1. FC Pirna | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FV Blau-Weiß Freital IIFreital II | : | SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh. | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FSV DippoldiswaldeDipp's | : | LangburkersdorfSSV 1862 | ||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SG Schönfeld | : | SV Wesenitztal IIWesenitztal II | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SG ReinhardtsdorfReinh. | : | SG Wurgwitz | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | 1. FC Pirna | : | SV Chemie DohnaDohna | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | LSV Gorknitz 61Gorknitz | : | SSV Neustadt/SachsenNeustadt | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | LangburkersdorfSSV 1862 | : | SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SV PesterwitzPesterwitz | : | FV Blau-Weiß Freital IIFreital II | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf | : | FSV DippoldiswaldeDipp's |