|
Sa, 10.08.2019 15:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R Hultzsch-Heim, Radeberger Str. 1, 01796 Pirna
Aufbau Pirna
0 : 4
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 08.09.2019 13:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R SpA Pesterwitz, Erich-Hanisch-Straße,01705 Freital
SV PesterwitzPesterwitz
1 : 3
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Do, 31.10.2019 14:00 , Kreispokal - AF SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
6 : 1
SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf
|
() |
|
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00 , Kreispokal - VF SpA Makersbach, Dorfstr. 5d, 01816 Bad Gottl.-Berg
Bahratal
0 : 5
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 25.07.2020 14:30 , Vorbereitungsspiel Am Quellenberg, 01833, Dührröhrsdorf-Dittersbach
SV WesenitztalWesenitztal
2 : 1
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 01.08.2020 15:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel Sportpark Ostra, Pieschener Allee 21, 01067 Dresd.
Dresdner SC 1898 IIDSC 1898 II
0 : 4
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Do, 06.08.2020 19:15 , Vorbereitungsspiel Rehefelder Str. 16, 01733 Altenberg
BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf
1 : 9
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 08.08.2020 15:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel Stadion am Eichenhain, Waldweg 1, 01609 Gröditz
FV Gröditz 1911Gröditz
1 : 3
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 15.08.2020 15:00 , Kreispokal - HF SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
3 : 2
SSV Neustadt/SachsenNeustadt
|
() |
|
Sa, 22.08.2020 16:00 , Kreispokal - F Lungkwitzer Str. 18, 01731 Kreischa
TSV Kreischa
4 : 6
(n.E.)
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
So, 30.08.2020 15:00 , Sachsenpokal - 1.R SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
0 : 4
Rietschen - SeeRie. / See
|
() |
|
Sa, 05.09.2020 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 1.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 1
SC Freital III
|
|
|
So, 13.09.2020 15:00 , Kreispokal 20/21 - 1.R Lunkgwitzer Str. 19, 01731 Kreischa
TSV Kreischa
3 : 4
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 20.09.2020 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 2.ST Zur alten Poststraße 19, 01723 Kesselsdorf
SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf
3 : 1
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 3.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
0 : 0
SG Wurgwitz
|
|
|
So, 04.10.2020 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 4.ST SpA Reinhardtsgr., Gartenstraße, 01768 Glashütte
FSV DippoldiswaldeDipp's
1 : 5
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
So, 11.10.2020 12:00 , Kreispokal 20/21 - 2.R Jahnsportpl. Langb., Hohwaldstr. 6, 01844 Neustadt
Langburkersdorf IISSV 1862 II
0 : 2
(U)
1. FC Pirna
|
|
|
Sa, 17.10.2020 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 5.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
3 : 0
SV Blau-Gelb StolpenStolpen
|
() |
|
So, 25.10.2020 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 6.ST Seifenweg 4, 01844 Neustadt/Sachsen
SSV Neustadt/SachsenNeustadt
1 : 7
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 7.ST SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Str. 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
4 : 1
LangburkersdorfSSV 1862
|
() |
|
So, 20.06.2021 13:00 , Kreispokal 20/21 - AF SpA Makersbach, Dorfstr. 5d, 01816 Bad Gottleuba-B
Bahratal
1 : 2
1. FC Pirna
|
() |
|
Sa, 26.06.2021 15:00 , Qualifikationsspiel - Relegationsspiel Auenstadion Flöha, Turnerstraße 12, 09557 Flöha
1. FC Pirna
1 : 3
Auerhammer
|
() |
|
So, 04.07.2021 15:00 , Kreispokal 20/21 - VF SpA Sonnenstein, Struppener Straße 9, 01796 Pirna
1. FC Pirna
0 : 1
(n.V.)
SV PesterwitzPesterwitz
|
() |