Das Wetter in Pirna Titel

1. FC PIRNA

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.24 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle4 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa0 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa5 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain1 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf0 : 9 
So, 20.09.2020  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf0 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II6 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II4 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.3 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II5 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa4 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.23 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain1 : 6 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf2 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn8 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II0 : 1
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II3 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II1 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa0 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.5 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II4 : 1 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf4 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.27 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II2 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa2 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf5 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf2 : 0
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.3 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle2 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa2 : 2 
Sa, 06.03.2021  12:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:301. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
Sa, 21.11.2020  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:001. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:001. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  11:00Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:30SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:30Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:30BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.02.2021  11:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  11:301. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
Sa, 20.02.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
So, 21.02.2021  12:30BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  12:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:301. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30Heidenauer SV IIHeidenau IIHeidenauer SV II:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  12:451. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  12:30SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  12:30VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III:SG Motor Wilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00BSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelfBSG Stahl Altenberg:Dorfhainer SVDorfhainer SVDorfhain 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2Reinhardtsgr./Dipps:Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfer FVHöckendorf 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/WehleSpG Lohmen/Wehlen:Schmiedeb./ Henners.Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn. 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00TSV KreischaTSV Kreischa:1. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00SV Wacker MohornMohornSV Wacker Mohorn:TSV GraupaTSV Graupa 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  18:00Schmiedeb./ Henners.Sch./Henn.Schmiedeb./ Henners.:Heidenauer SV IIHeidenauer SV IIHeidenau II 
So, 13.06.2021  18:00SG Motor Wilsdruff IIWilsdruff IISG Motor Wilsdruff II:SpG Lohmen/WehlenSpG Lohmen/WehlenLohmen/Wehle 
So, 13.06.2021  18:00Höckendorfer FVHöckendorfHöckendorfer FV:VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III 
So, 13.06.2021  18:00TSV GraupaTSV Graupa:Reinhardtsgr./DippsReinhardtsgr./DippsReinh./Dip.2 
So, 13.06.2021  18:00Dorfhainer SVDorfhainDorfhainer SV:SV Wacker MohornSV Wacker MohornMohorn 
So, 13.06.2021  18:001. FC Pirna II1. FC Pirna II:BSG Stahl AltenbergBSG Stahl AltenbergStahlelf