3.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Ost (2014/2015)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 105 | : | 26 | +79 | 66 | ||||||
2. | SV Saupsdorf | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 94 | : | 32 | +62 | 59 | ||||||
3. | SV Struppen (A) | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 72 | : | 40 | +32 | 56 | ||||||
4. | Hohnsteiner SV | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 64 | : | 51 | +13 | 47 | ||||||
5. | 1. FC Pirna III | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 50 | : | 39 | +11 | 41 | ||||||
6. | Stolp./Neustd.2. | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 59 | : | 54 | +5 | 35 | ||||||
7. | FSV 1923 Lohmen II (N) | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 52 | : | 62 | -10 | 33 | ||||||
8. | Bad Schandau (A) | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 73 | : | 73 | +0 | 30 | ||||||
9. | SG Reinhardtsdorf II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 39 | : | 45 | -6 | 25 | ||||||
10. | Langburkersdorf II (N) | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 33 | : | 70 | -37 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SpG Müglitz/Gorkn II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 47 | : | 76 | -29 | 21 | ||||||
12. | SG Schönfeld II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 34 | : | 65 | -31 | 21 | ||||||
13. | TSV Graupa II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 43 | : | 88 | -45 | 19 | ||||||
14. | Bahratal/Liebstadt 2 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 39 | : | 83 | -44 | 18 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.06.2015 12:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf IIReinh. II | : | Hohnsteiner SVHohnstein | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 13:00 | Langburkersdorf IISSV 1862 II | : | 1. FC Pirna III | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 13:00 | TSV Graupa II | : | SG Schönfeld II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 13:00 | Bahratal/Liebstadt 2Bahra./Lieb. | : | Bad SchandauSchandau | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 15:00 | SV Struppen | : | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 15:00 | SpG Müglitz/Gorkn IIM/G | : | Stolp./Neustd.2.Stolp./Neus. | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 13.06.2015 15:00 | SV Saupsdorf | : | FSV 1923 Lohmen IILohmen II | 4 : 3 | |||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | SG Schönfeld II | : | SG Reinhardtsdorf IIReinh. II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | Hohnsteiner SVHohnstein | : | Bahratal/Liebstadt 2Bahra./Lieb. | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | FSV 1923 Lohmen IILohmen II | : | TSV Graupa II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | 1. FC Pirna III | : | SV Struppen | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | Stolp./Neustd.2.Stolp./Neus. | : | SV Saupsdorf | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 IIIVfL 07 III | : | SpG Müglitz/Gorkn IIM/G | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 21.06.2015 13:00 | Bad SchandauSchandau | : | Langburkersdorf IISSV 1862 II | 4 : 1 |